ODTU-OPEN 2016 - Uzun MesafeCmt 7.05.2016 18:49
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
E16A (12)4,5 km 175 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
157Demirhan Demirok00BALIKESİR GSK39:43
2280Yıldızhan Karayel00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK43:19
32Erdem Canaz00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK45:31
4251Muzaffer Açık00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR48:34
5249Beytullah Ersin00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR50:28
6275Nazım Muslu00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK51:41
7243Atakan Ülker00NEO DSK52:35
8257Uğur Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK54:39
8250Hüseyin Aydın00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR54:39
10252Ozan Pir Gökçe00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:00:59
 
258Ümit Üstündağ02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
336Şafak UrganANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
 
 
 
E16B (14)4,0 km 200 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
127Orkunt Tek04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK56:17
2233Ahmet Tarık Deniz02KANYON GDSK1:00:16
3205Alper Tunga Karaağaç03İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:05:17
4253Umut Kulaksız00NİKSAR BELEDİYE SPOR1:08:21
54Ozan Emre Konuk00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:17:33
6259Muhammet Ürün02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:20:13
73Halil İbrahim Kılıç01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:23:13
8234Burak Bayındır01KANYON GDSK1:52:57
 
323Ömer Faruk Çiftçi03FERDİmp
75Onur Karakaş03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNGmp
76Yalın Şen02ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNGdnf
206Aybars Kağan Karaağaç06İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
74Enver Arda Uysal03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNGdnf
72Aras Samuk04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNGdnf
 
 
 
E18A (9)6,2 km 300 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17Yavuz Karataşlı99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK53:49
2261İsmail Kılınç99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK56:29
36Kalender Metehan Kaya99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:11:59
4339Kadir BaşarANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:15:11
5244Gökhan Bilici98NEO DSK1:17:58
6245Mehmet Emin Avcıl98NEO DSK1:20:33
7260Batuhan Ünver99ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:28:49
8241Erdem Şimşek99MUĞLA GSK1:29:08
95Berk Görkem Yıldırım99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:52:08
 
 
 
E20A (13)9,4 km 515 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1207Orhan Kutlu96İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:07:04
260Emirhan Külahsız97BALIKESİR GSK1:18:15
3288Tayyip Öztürk96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:26:09
4286Mürsel Uçar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:31:45
5287Musa Gökçe96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:34:49
6289Yunus Emre Çetin97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:09:57
7284Mehmet Karadaş96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:15:32
8283İsmail Turan97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:20:47
9281Bahadır Özcan96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:20:56
10334Emrullah BedirTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:33:38
 
59Abdurrahman Çavdar97BALIKESİR GSKmp
282Batuhan Yıldız96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
285Muhammed Mücahid Topal97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
 
 
 
E21E (21)10,6 km 570 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1248Yaşar İsmet Demiröz89NEO DSK1:20:37
2293Ercan Dudak89TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:21:13
3291Ahmet Kaçmaz85TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:21:46
4299Özgür Fettah88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:22:45
561Huzeyfe Sığırcı95BALIKESİR GSK1:23:44
663Rıdvan Çınar91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:24:34
7296İbrahim Kor87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:26:52
8300Ramazan Bostancı91TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:27:11
9264Cansel Saraç94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:27:58
10295Harun İşler90TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:30:25
11294Hamza Doksal93TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:35:06
12292Çağlar Kasım87TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:36:08
13124Musa Yeli95FERDİ1:37:02
14122Hasan Akdoğan94FERDİ1:50:54
15242Ümit Balatlı90MUĞLA GSK1:51:25
1662Ramazan Emre Uçar93BALIKESİR GSK2:06:02
17298Osman Kul88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:10:23
18125Metin Can İlhan89FERDİ2:26:54
19297Muhammed Aktaş94TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:30:26
 
210Haldun Bozkurt88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
209Alen GavarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
 
 
 
E21A (7)8,6 km 470 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1262Erdi Arslan94ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:17:09
2239Muhittin Şırkı79KAYSERİ GSM1:47:01
3290Yusuf Erkut Demirkan95TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:53:53
4263Fatih Vural79ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK2:43:41
5119Özgür Büyüktaş86FERDİ2:54:36
 
208Alper Kaan Yıldırım89İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGdnf
114Ertan Kolaşın87FERDİdnf
 
 
 
E35 (8)6,2 km 300 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1301İsmail Kendüzler79TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK52:11
2211Coşkun Özaşçılar77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:00:59
310Kenan Aksın77ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:03:45
49Halim Çal78ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:06:14
5320Muhterem Bulut79VAN GSM1:10:02
6212İbrahim Cem Özer77İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:19:59
7240Deniz Özşahin80KIRIKKALE GSM1:22:23
 
126Emre Özçelik77FERDİmp
 
 
 
E40 (4)5,0 km 180 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1214Bülent Şahin75İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG57:20
2213Ali Başol76İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:05:33
3216Berkay KılıçoğluİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:23:09
4321Hüseyin DoğanYENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:24:53
 
 
 
E45 (4)4,5 km 175 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1215Ercüment Usta65İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:00:22
2217Sinan Şen68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:05:51
3322Suat İpekoğlu71YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK1:18:45
4218Tamer Karaağaç71İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:42:19
 
 
 
E50 (4)4,0 km 200 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1265Kemal Korkmaz65ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:13:42
264Koray Dever61BALIKESİR GSK1:17:17
3128Mehmet Çetin Şimşit62FERDİ1:17:33
4129Mustafa Aygün63FERDİ1:19:59
 
 
 
YBY-E (28)2,5 km 70 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1158Saltuk Buğra Şimşek99FERDİ24:38
2338Muttalip VargeloğluFERDİ26:03
31Metehan YılmazADANA GSM28:40
4219Can Toprak Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG31:46
5147Güray Ergün74FERDİ32:47
6155Onur Hepgüler84FERDİ33:40
7220Deniz Cem Şahin04İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG36:49
8151Mustafa Emir Aksu05FERDİ38:30
9139Çağrı Gültop95FERDİ41:12
10164Ufuk Uysal73FERDİ41:27
11136Barış Şahin93FERDİ41:40
12142Doğukan Korkmaztürk95FERDİ47:08
13167Yusuf Emre Gültekin01FERDİ49:00
14160Selami Gözübüyük93FERDİ49:16
15133Ali Fuat Özden74FERDİ50:04
16132Ahmet Köse93FERDİ51:47
17144Ege Doruk Sayın94FERDİ57:45
18328Şafak TuncelFERDİ59:18
19138Çağrı Buharlı86FERDİ1:01:17
20140Can Dinder93FERDİ1:01:32
21143Durmuş Ali Göztaş84FERDİ1:02:08
22134Ali Kemal Taşel88FERDİ1:09:58
23166Yusuf Duran84FERDİ1:15:21
23149Mevlüt Semih Köylü88FERDİ1:15:21
25161Serter Yılmaz85FERDİ1:21:16
26135Alper Çetinkaya93FERDİ1:29:46
27159Sebahattin Gümüş63FERDİ1:41:55
 
329İsmet ŞimşekFERDİmp
 
 
 
YBÇ-E (29)2,0 km 45 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
123Furkan Derda Aydın04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK19:04
286Güney Özkul05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG23:10
329Tayfur Özaydın04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK23:56
417Deniz Erdem04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK25:20
515Barış Efe Ağtaş04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK25:49
6266Mehmet Seyfullah Vural06ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK27:56
720Enes Meral05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK30:20
8331Hüseyin SoysallıÖZEL FİGEN KOLEJİ30:29
9332Mustafa Eren YalçınÖZEL FİGEN KOLEJİ31:47
1090Umut Gülşen02ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG32:52
1126Muhammed Mert Demirkaya05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK33:18
1214Baran Salkın04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK34:17
13330Mustafa Kağan İğiciÖZEL FİGEN KOLEJİ34:36
1489Ufuk Karapınar04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG36:39
1528Serdem Alptekin04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK37:38
1616Batuhan Yılmaz96ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK38:38
1730Turan Arda Yıldırım05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK38:43
1821Enes Ergün İmamoğlu04ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK40:20
1913Alpaslan Buğra Danacı07ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK41:40
2084Efe Çoban05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG41:42
2125Muhammed Emin Güllü05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK44:28
2282Berkay AltınayÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG44:38
2322Eren Dündar05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK47:43
24169Ferit Akyıldız02FERDİ55:18
25170Melih Serdar Gümüş02FERDİ1:09:15
 
267Serhat Ozcan02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKmp
333Melik Vatan KılıçÖZEL FİGEN KOLEJİmp
19Efe Burak Ünsal05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
24Hüseyin Güneş05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
 
 
 
K16A (12)4,0 km 200 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
156Sümeyra Gökcül00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK46:13
2276Sabriye Kılıç00TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK51:10
366Hilal Arslan00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK54:46
431Ayşe Gizem Bayram00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:02:54
565Emine İçyer01BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:06:16
655Melisa Altıncı01BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:09:04
767Melike Yörük00BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK1:13:22
8268Ceren Korkmaz00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:14:00
932Meral Öztürk00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:15:05
10105Necmiye Çalışkan00DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:16:42
11269İlknur Can00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:24:28
12270Nazan Altunal00ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:28:21
 
 
 
K16B (3)3,6 km 95 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1271Ceren Yıldırım02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:31:39
2272Serra Nur Çavuş02ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK1:49:57
 
91Almina Engür03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNGmp
 
 
 
K18A (5)5,4 km 240 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1277Eda Nur Çelek98TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:08:39
268Betül Esner99BALIKESİR GSK1:09:38
3106Tuğba Dil99DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA1:23:25
434Özlem Zirek99ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:25:49
 
236Nilay Akyüz99KANYON GDSKmp
 
 
 
K20A (12)6,2 km 300 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
169Özge Bozça00BALIKESİR GSK1:09:36
2308Selma Cabri96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:12:04
3278Lalehan Kılıç97TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:14:19
4302Büşra Özer96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:18:27
5310Tuğçe Yalabaçoğlu96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:21:21
6305Gamze Ardıç00TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:38:17
7304Esra Göküş97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:47:06
8309Şeydanur Bulut96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:51:11
9303Esma Karapınar96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK2:03:15
1035Mine Kızılgüneş97ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:06:25
 
306Hilal Söker96TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKmp
307Meryem Gamze Şimşek97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKdnf
 
 
 
K20B (5)5,0 km 180 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1312Cansu Karasu98TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:19:16
2314Seda Şimşek97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:20:23
3279Büşra Akkuş97TAVŞANLI ATATÜRK AL GSK1:26:59
4313Merve Kurt97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:34:05
5311Ahsen sultan Uygun97TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:53:25
 
 
 
K21A (1)7,0 km 350 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1225Yağmur Dursun88İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG3:06:06
 
 
 
K21E (7)9,3 km 510 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1226Emine Sezgünsay86İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:29:30
2255Ayşe Bozkurt97PATİKA SK-PATİK1:35:11
3319Tuğba Cin86TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:43:06
4317Şakire Kaçmaz88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:44:04
570Zeynep Ocak99BALIKESİR GSK1:45:32
6318Selvihan Günaydın88TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK1:46:39
7227Pınar Başol74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:36:33
 
 
 
K40 (5)5,0 km 180 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1230Cemile Usta68İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG1:25:05
2228Banu Kılıçoğlu74İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:11:30
3232Sibel Şen69İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG2:48:38
 
231Şermin Karaağaç73İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
229Canan Yıldız Şahin72İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGmp
 
 
 
YBY-K (32)2,5 km 70 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1184Emel Samuk70FERDİ37:13
2176Fatma Gül Yıldırım81FERDİ39:53
3337Dilara DalboyBALIKESİR GSK43:45
4198Yürekçe Altın01FERDİ45:17
5186Eylem Ezgi Aşlar95FERDİ45:25
6190İrem Akçu95FERDİ48:40
7195Serpil Atmaca73FERDİ48:52
842Melek Büşra Ertek00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK50:31
9341Hatice ÖzdenFERDİ51:25
10183Demet Özden76FERDİ51:55
11182Buse Yaren Koç95FERDİ52:48
12191İrem Akmil94FERDİ54:07
1347Tuğçe Boztepe01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK54:34
14194Selin Demirci95FERDİ58:28
15193Selin Akdoğan98FERDİ59:12
16177Aslıhan Bozkurt94FERDİ1:01:40
17179Banu TiryakiFERDİ1:03:05
18187Gamze Yurdakul88FERDİ1:05:26
19199Zeynep Karahan93FERDİ1:07:37
20196Seval Eriş73FERDİ1:08:07
2139Gamze Demirok01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:23:43
2236Başak Çolak01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:31:42
2340Gamze Güleroğlu01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:55:16
2444Mihriban Özbay00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK1:58:55
25178Ayşe Zülal Taşel49FERDİ2:19:56
2645Nilgün Şeker00ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK2:20:34
 
37Elif Tekin01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
180Başak Meral89FERDİmp
188Gizem Taşkesen88FERDİmp
43Merve Nur Çetinkaya01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp
38Elif Çakır01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
46Sümeyye Demir01ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKdnf
 
 
 
YBÇ-K (21)2,0 km 45 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
149Hilal Güneş Karaman05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK24:43
294Ayşe Zehra Tüysüz03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG28:30
3335Ezgi AkarFERDİ30:46
492Alize Ece Arslan02ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG30:57
5101Simge Küçükkülahlı04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG32:31
654Zeynep Kılıç05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK32:57
7202Melike Terzi05FERDİ33:49
8100Sıla Ergin03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG33:51
998Eylül Demir04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG34:45
1053Zeynep Türk05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK35:44
1148Ayşe Naz Kıplapınar05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK40:02
1296Ece Karataş03ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG42:27
13102Tülin Dilan Söğütlü04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG42:58
1450İrem Nur05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK48:02
1597Elif Pekdemir05ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG51:45
1651Yağmur Karaer05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK54:08
17204Zeynep Berna Gümüş01FERDİ57:06
18201Eda Akyıldız94FERDİ1:05:07
19104Zülal Özbayrak04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG1:05:46
2099İrem Özen04ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG1:09:48
 
52Yulya Yaren İskiliplioğlu05ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSKmp