ODTUOPEN2016RelayMon 5/9/2016 11:56 AM
Resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Erkek Elit (7)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1308Karakuriler1:10:03
Ramazan Bostancı22:53
Harun İşler23:57
Yaşar İsmet Demiröz23:13
 
2306HER-O1:12:53
Hamza Doksal26:00
Ercan Dudak24:05
Rıdvan Çınar22:48
 
3312Xxx1:16:30
Özgür Fettah24:32
İbrahim Kor25:32
Çağlar Kasım26:26
 
4300AGES1:21:02
Emine Sezgünsay30:38
Alen Gavar26:40
Cansel Saraç23:44
 
53092G1A1:38:03
Haldun Bozkurt36:29
Metin Can İlhan31:47
Ahmet Korkmaz29:47
 
 
313Beyazmp
Banu Kılıçoğlu1:09:03
Alper Kağan Yıldırım1:08:00
Yağmur Dursunmp
 
303DarkPassagemp
İsmail Kılınçmp
Fatih Vural44:42
Batuhan Ünver33:52
 
 
 
 
Erkek Junior (10)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1201AKEM56:41
Kalender Metehan Kaya18:43
Erdem Canaz21:24
Yavuz Karataşlı16:34
 
2207Kalevan Turki58:15
Mehmet Emin Avcıl20:18
Gökhan Bilici20:30
Abdurrahman Çavdar17:27
 
320040001:03:45
Musa Gökçe18:53
Tayyip Öztürk19:26
Mürsel Uçar25:26
 
4208Kızıl Sancak1:14:29
Ozan Emre Konuk24:59
Halil İbrahim Kılıç27:18
Berk Görkem Yıldırım22:12
 
5209Koş Ali Koş1:43:02
Ahmet Tarık Deniz28:56
Enver Arda Uysal34:33
Berke Başöz39:33
 
6214coming soon1:43:12
Yeşim Uğuz33:16
Alper Tunga Karaağaç30:11
Ceren Yıldırım39:45
 
7218DAC1:50:20
Aybars Kağan Karaağaç40:42
Deniz Cem Şahin33:41
Can Toprak Şahin35:57
 
8211Son Hedef Bükücüler2:02:51
Ömer Faruk Çiftçi44:12
Onur Karakaş41:59
Yalın Şen36:40
 
9210Parslar2:30:32
Bahadır Özcan40:47
Sena Şimşek1:06:58
Meryem Gamze Şimşek42:47
 
 
206Dört iklimmp
Berkay Bilecanmp
Buğra Dikmenmp
Mehmet Bilenmp
 
 
 
 
Erkek Master (5)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1400AOSK Pars1:10:00
Türker Nazlıaka26:13
Halim Çal23:40
Kenan Aksın20:07
 
2403North Sea1:14:18
Pınar Başol26:14
Ali Başol25:05
İbrahim Cem Özer22:59
 
3402HAYS1:14:23
İsmail Kendüzler22:53
Muhittin Şırkı27:08
Muhterem Bulut24:22
 
4401IOG Master1:26:22
Ercüment Usta30:33
Bülent Şahin25:06
Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu30:43
 
 
nc408AKA1:41:59
Tamer Karaağaç33:27
Kemal Korkmaz27:29
Ceren Korkmaz41:03
 
 
 
 
Erkek Yeni Başlayan (10)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1103Bileydim dövüştürür müydüm?1:55:47
Ertan Kolaşın30:01
Gamze Yurdakul1:00:01
Oktay Pak25:45
 
2113Koşan Adam2:14:06
Erdem Koçak32:54
Berkay Altınay56:44
Aras Samuk44:28
 
 
nc108Çankaya2016Sonmp
Barış Şahin33:33
Ege Doruk Sayınmp
Alper Çetinkayamp
 
124Kararsızlarmp
Sargın Şen1:19:02
Elif Pekdemirmp
İsmet Şimşekmp
 
116Tayfa Oryantiringmp
Yakup Can Avcı29:40
Ertuğrul Ceylan33:29
Burak Salmanmp
 
122Team BV Sportmp
Özlem Toplump
Ufuk Bölükbaşı
Paulo Antoinesdns
 
115Pusulanın Efendilerimp
Alize Ece Arslan59:15
Umut Gülşen36:45
Ece Karataşmp
 
104Bir İncilermp
Alp Efe Şener31:27
Efe Çoban51:33
Kaan Barış Oktaymp
 
109ÇANKORGmp
Can Köseömür15:02
Güney Özkul1:09:37
Ufuk Karapınarmp
 
111Gypsymp
Zeynep Berna Gümüşmp
Eda Akyıldız36:24
Sebahattin Gümüşmp
 
 
 
 
Kadın Elit (1)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1314Kimyasal X2:33:45
Ceren Korkmaz45:10
İlknur Can58:31
Nazan Altunal50:04
 
 
 
 
Kadın Junior (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1212Azıcık boydan kısalar1:39:14
Selma Cabri29:17
Şeydanur Bulut35:53
Esma Karapınar34:04
 
 
216Marvelmp
Büşra Özer29:56
Tuğçe Yalabaçoğlump
Hilal Sökermp
 
213BaşARImp
Ece Önem50:28
Almina Engür43:06
Elif Pekdemirmp
 
 
 
 
Kadın Master (1)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1407IOG WM2:56:52
Canan Yıldız Şahin1:14:41
Şermin Karaağaç1:10:03
Cemile Usta32:08
 
 
 
 
Kadın Yeni Başlayan (5)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
121Minik Arılarmp
Sıla Erginmp
Beyza Yücesardnf
Eylül Demirmp
 
123Taytına Kuvvetmp
Shawnda Kay Hines1:50:19
Gözde Kocamanmp
Fatma Gül Yıldırım
 
120Mimarcıklarmp
İrem Akmilmp
Selin Demircidns
Eylem Ezgi Aşlardns
 
118Fırtınalarmp
Simge Küçükkülahlımp
Tülin Dilan Söğütlümp
Ayşe Zehra Tüysüz
 
119LİVEdnf
Serpil Atmaca43:46
Aslıhan Bozkurtdns
Zeynep Karahandns